XP and Treasure.   Posted by Castle Keeper.Group: 0
Castle Keeper
 GM, 67 posts
Tue 11 Oct 2016
at 13:04
XP and Treasure
PC NameCurrent LevelCurrent XPXP Needed to Level
Cole Hiller410,00118,001
Dreya410,00117,001
Elwood410,00118,001
Jack37,6018,501
Anthony39,20110,401
Seline39,20117,202
Vecivious Lex23,2015,201

This message was last edited by the GM at 22:20, Tue 15 Aug 2017.

Castle Keeper
 GM, 68 posts
Tue 11 Oct 2016
at 13:05
XP and Treasure
Everyone nets 146 gp from the jewelry recovered from the bandits at the hunting lodge.  XP has been updated (see chart in the first post in this thread). Khaaven has leveled up!  Len Packer is within sniffing distance of level 3.

This message was last edited by the GM at 13:05, Tue 11 Oct 2016.