Dimitri Belikov

Name: Dimitri Randalovich Belikov

Nicknames: Comrade (by Rose), Dimka (by Tasha and his family),Craddle Robber (by Adrian), Anti-Social God (by Mason and Rose) Agent Boring Borscht (by Adrian) Russian Warlord (by Adrian), Russian Battle God (by Mason), Russian God (by Rose), Grandpa (by Rose), Cheap Foreign Labor (by Rose)

Race: Restored Dhampir

Occupation: Guardian

Age: 30 (actual) 25 (apparent)

Date of Birth: Dec 3rd 1984

Place of Birth: Baia, Russia

Physical Description:

Personality:

Personal History: